BIG LIST OF WEBSITES

List of Top Websites on Todt

Top 250 Websites on TODT

Download the Top 250 Websites to PDF

Last updated on Oct 1 2019.
Here are the best websites we found: fia.com • tgp.ch • druckluftkompressoren.de • sbeisl.at • carsten-todt.de • todt-meiers.de • todt-meiers.de • todtroofing.com • todt.de

Press CTRL-D to bookmark this list - BigListofWebsites.com
Rank
Url
Preview
Tags
Score
Federation Internationale de l''Automobile. The FIA is the governing body of motor sport and promotes safe, sustainable and accessible mobility for all road users across the world. It works across three areas: Sport, Mobility and Campaigns.
Alexa Rank
97,765
Todt Gmür + Partner AG
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Home - Drucklufttechnik Steffen Todt GmbH. Drucklufttechnik Steffen Todt mit Firmensitz in Mülsen ist aktiv im Raum Zwickau, Chemnitz, Plauen (Sachsen) und bietet Ihnen Beratung und Service, Projektierung Ihrer Anlagen, Energieeffizienzmessungen und Analyse Ihrer Kompressorenstation. Auch der Kauf von gebrauchten Druckluft Kompressoren ist bei uns in Mülsen oder in unserem Shop für gebrauchte Druckluft Kompressoren problemlos möglich.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
's Beisl & Frühstückspension Reinhard Todt Zwettl. 's beisl & Frühstückspension Reinhard Todt - Für Schlafgenuss und Biergenuss im Zentrum von Zwettl. Fünf neu renovierte Zimmer mit Balkon, Parkplatz und serviertem Frühstück erwarten Sie in unserer Frühstückspension. Im 's Beisl versorgen wir Sie mit Bier-, Kaffee- und Wein-Spezialitäten.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Online-Redaktion und kreative Werke von und mit Carsten Todt. Dies ist die Startseite. Herzlich Willkommen!
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Todt & Meiers - Weidenallee 17, 20357 Hamburg. Wir bieten eine große Auswahl an Basic-Bekleidung & Accessoires. Neugierig? Dann besuchen Sie unsere Webseite und unser Geschäft in der Weidenallee.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Todt & Meiers - Weidenallee 17, 20357 Hamburg. Wir bieten eine große Auswahl an Basic-Bekleidung & Accessoires. Neugierig? Dann besuchen Sie unsere Webseite und unser Geschäft in der Weidenallee.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Todt Roofing | Exterior Services | Cape Girardeau, MO. 573-275-3168 - FREE estimates. 5-year workmanship warranty. First-rate roofing and exterior services. Exterior service.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Werbegrafik Todt Ratingen | Beschriftungen Schilder & Druck. Herstellung von Folien- Schriften und Logos, Autoplanen- und Autobeschriftung, Werbe-, Praxis- und Arztschilder, T-Shirt-Druck, Fahrzeugbeschriftung, Messegrafik, Digitaldruck, Fensterbeschriftung
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Musée du Mur de l'Atlantique - Batterie Todt. Batterie Todt
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Musée du Mur de l'Atlantique - Batterie Todt. Batterie Todt
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Prodej hutního materiálu - FESTO-ŠTODT s.r.o.. FESTO-ŠTODT s.r.o. se zabývá profesionálním prodejem hutních výrobků. Společnost jsme založili již v roce 1990 a naše dlouhá historie na trhu s hutními matriály vypovídá o kvalitě našich...
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Brendan Todt. Hey there.  Thanks for coming.  Right now I'm busy working on a batch of new stories and, you know, keeping my two young children alive.  Drop me a line or check back later for more. Brendan
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Brighton Optometrist | Optometrist in Todt Hill | Eye Doctor West Brighton. Focus Vision Care''s mission is to preserve, restore and enhance the vision of every member of your family. Call 718-530-0138 for an appointment.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Fortification et Mémoire - Le site des passionnés - De Vauban à Todt -Fortification et Mémoire | Le site des passionnés – De Vauban à Todt. Fortification Mémoire Bataille Histoire Guerre
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Home - Gorlo & Todt - Sondertastaturen für Behinderte
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Phyllis G. Merlino, DDS: Todt Hill Pediatric Dentistry. phyllis g. merlino d.d.s. pediatric dentistry,new jersey dentist,children dentistry,children dentist,kids,staten island,sedation dentistry,sleep dentistry
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Gesine Todt | Design und Schriftgestaltung
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Home | Karsten Todt & Partner Steuerberatungsgesellschaft
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Jolanda Todt. I am occupied with the exploration of hidden (time) layers: the construction and deconstruction of narratives, which are bound in space and time. My means of exploration often include interviews, my personal journey, time-capsules in the form of discarded objects, documents in written form, and collections of items. I ask myself how one constructs and invents stories. And the role played by the subjective imagination in the interaction of the perceived – or more precisely, the experienced – and the individual construction of meaning.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Immobilien Todt GmbH - Plauen - Immobilien, Wohnung, Haus
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Produits Archive - Militaria Todt
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Die Baumschule mit Charme | Baumschule/Pflanzencenter Todt AG
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Architektur- und Ingenieurbüro Jappsen - Todt - Bahnsen in Husum - Architekten | Ingenieure | Stadtplaner | Sachverständige. Architektur- und Ingenieurbüro in Husum - Spezialisiert auf Hochbau, Bauleitung, Gutachten und Beratung verstehen wir uns als reginaler Partner an Ihrer Seite.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Die Baumschule mit Charme | Baumschule/Pflanzencenter Todt AG
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
F1-Direct. Au tout debut de l histoire de la Formule 1, le sport etait sous domination italienne. Non pas Ferrari, mais Alfa Romeo ou plutot Alfa Corse, dirigee jusqu en 1947...
Alexa Rank
217,429
Bienvenue sur Red Tears !. Site contenant l''Histoire du Nord pas de Calais (Batterie Todt, Mimoyecques, 88 Squadron), sur la modélisation 3d mais aussi sur BF1942 ainsi que des dossiers divers ( Big Bang , Lune Pétrole ..)
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Todt-s-glas. Glasschmuck, Glasdesign
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Glass Table Tops Brooklyn NY. architectural glass,decorative mirror,decorative glass,brooklyn glass table tops,cheap glass table tops nyc,glass table top,frameless shower doors,electric privacy glass,frameless shower doors new york,brooklyn shower doors,tempered glass,laminated glass,decorative glass ,decorative laminated glass nyc,custom color glass nyc,color mirror brooklyn ,new york glass installation,gradient mirror manhattan new york,new york etched glass,new york etched mirror,frameless mirrors new york,hand made antique mirrors,custom made antique mirrors,decorative laminated glass,Glass backsplashes for kitchen nyc,bronze glass,gray glass,black glass,blue glass,orange glass,back painted glass new york central bronx glass table tops nyc,bronx park glass table top,fordham glass table tops nyc,high bridge glass table top,morrisania glass table tops nyc,hunts point glass table top,mott haven glass table tops nyc,kingsbridge glass table top,riverdale glass table tops nyc,northeast bronx glass table tops nyc,southeast bronx glass table tops nyc,central brooklyn glass table tops nyc,southwest brooklyn glass table tops nyc,borough park glass table tops nyc,canarsie glass table top,flatlands glass table tops nyc,southern brooklyn glass table tops nyc,northwest brooklyn glass table tops nyc,flatbush glass table tops nyc,east new york glass table top,new lots glass table tops nyc,greenpoint glass table tops nyc ,sunset park custom glass table tops nycbushwick glass table top,williamsburg glass table tops nyc,manhattan central harlem glass table tops nyc,chelsea glass table top,clinton glass table tops nyc,east harlem glass table tops nyc,gramercy park glass table top,murray hill decorative glass table tops nyc,greenwich village glass table top,soho glass table tops nyc,lower manhattan etched glass table tops nyc,lower east side atistic glass table tops nyc,upper east side glass table tops nyc,upper west side glass table tops nyc,inwood and washington heights glass table tops nyc,queens glass table top,northeast queens glass table tops nyc,north queens glass table tops nyc,central queens glass table tops nyc,jamaica glass table tops nyc,northwest queens glass table tops nyc,west central queens glass table tops nyc,rockaways glass table tops nyc,southeast queens glass table tops nyc,west queens glass table tops nyc ,staten island glass table top,port richmond glass table top,south shore glass table tops nyc,stapleton glass table top,st george glass table tops nyc ,mid island glass table tops nyc,ATURA Atlantic Yards Barren Island Bath Beach Bay Ridge Bedford Bedford-Stuyvesant Bensonhurst Bergen Beach Beverley Square BoCoCa Boerum Hill Borough Park Brighton Beach Brooklyn Heights Brownsville Bushwick Canarsie Carroll Gardens Chinatown Clinton Hill Cobble Hill Columbia Street Waterfront District Coney Island Crown Heights Cypress Hills Ditmas Park Downtown Dumbo Dyker Heights East Flatbush East New York East Williamsburg Farragut Fiske Terrace Flatbush Flatlands Fort Greene Fort Hamilton Fulton Ferry Georgetown Gerritsen Beach Gowanus Gravesend Greenpoint Greenwood Heights Highland Park Homecrest Kensington Lapskaus Boulevard Madison Manhattan Beach Mapleton Marine Park Midwood Mill Basin Navy Yard New Utrecht Ocean Hill Ocean Parkway Park Slope Plumb Beach Prospect Heights Prospect Lefferts Gardens Prospect Park South Red Hook Sea Gate Sheepshead Bay South Slope Starrett City Stuyvesant Heights Sunset Park The Hole Victorian Flatbush Vinegar Hill Wallabout Weeksville White Sands Williamsburg Windsor Terrace Wingate Wyckoff Heights Astor Row Battery Park City Bowery Carnegie Hill Chelsea Chinatown Civic Center Columbus Circle Cooperative Village Diamond District East Harlem East Village Financial District Five Points Flatiron District Garment District Gashouse District Gramercy Park Greenwich Village Hamilton Heights Harlem Hell's Kitchen Herald Square Hudson Heights Hudson Square Hudson Yards Inwood Kips Bay Koreatown Lenox Hill Le Petit Senegal Liberty Island Lincoln Square Little Germany Little Italy Little Spain Little Syria Loisaida Lower East Side Lower Manhattan Madison Square Manhattan Valley Manhattanville Marble Hill Marcus Garvey Park Meatpacking District Midtown Manhattan Morningside Heights Murray Hill NoHo NoLIta NoMad Peter Cooper Village Pomander Walk Radio Row Randalls Island Roosevelt Island Rose Hill San Juan Hill SoHo South Street Seaport South Village Stuyvesant Square Stuyvesant Town Sugar Hill Sutton Place Sylvan Tenderloin Theater District Times Square Tribeca Tudor City Turtle Bay Two Bridges Union Square Upper East Side Upper Manhattan Upper West Side Wards Island Washington Heights Waterside Plaza West Village Yorkville Baychester Bedford Park Belden Point Belmont (Arthur Avenue) Castle Hill City Island Clason Point Crotona Park East Co-op City Country Club East Bronx Eastchester East Tremont Edenwald Ferry Point Park Fieldston Fordham Harding Park Highbridge Hunts Point The Hub Hudson Hill Kingsbridge Kingsbridge Heights Locust Point Longwood Melrose Morrisania Morris Heights Morris Park Mott Haven North Bronx North Riverdale Norwood Olinville Parkchester Pelham Bay Pelham Gardens Pelham Parkway Port Morris Riverdale Schuylerville Silver Beach Soundview South Bronx Spuyten Duyvil Throggs Neck Tremont University Heights Van Cortlandt Village Van Nest Wakefield West Bronx West Farms Westchester Square Williamsbridge Woodlawn Annadale Arden Heights Arlington Arrochar Bay Terrace Bloomfield Brighton Heights Bulls Head Castleton Castleton Corners Charleston Chelsea Clifton Concord Dongan Hills East Shore Egbertville Elm Park Eltingville Emerson Hill Fort Wadsworth Graniteville Grant City Grasmere Great Kills Greenridge Grymes Hill Hamilton Park Heartland Village Huguenot Lighthouse Hill Livingston Manor Heights Mariners Harbor Meiers Corners Mid-Island Midland Beach New Brighton New Dorp New Springville North Shore Oakwood Ocean Breeze Old Place Old Town Pleasant Plains Port Ivory Port Richmond Prince's Bay Randall Manor Richmondtown Richmond Valley Rosebank Rossville St. George Sandy Ground Shore Acres Silver Lake South Beach South Shore Stapleton Stapleton Heights Sunnyside Todt Hill Tompkinsville Tottenville Tottenville Beach Travis Ward Hill Westerleigh West New Brighton West Shore Willowbrook Woodrow
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Glass Shower Doors. architectural glass,decorative mirror,decorative glass,brooklyn glass table tops,cheap glass table tops nyc,glass table top,frameless shower doors,electric privacy glass,frameless shower doors new york,brooklyn shower doors,tempered glass,laminated glass,decorative glass ,decorative laminated glass nyc,custom color glass nyc,color mirror brooklyn ,new york glass installation,gradient mirror manhattan new york,new york etched glass,new york etched mirror,frameless mirrors new york,hand made antique mirrors,custom made antique mirrors,decorative laminated glass,Glass backsplashes for kitchen nyc,bronze glass,gray glass,black glass,blue glass,orange glass,back painted glass new york central bronx glass table tops nyc,bronx park glass table top,fordham glass table tops nyc,high bridge glass table top,morrisania glass table tops nyc,hunts point glass table top,mott haven glass table tops nyc,kingsbridge glass table top,riverdale glass table tops nyc,northeast bronx glass table tops nyc,southeast bronx glass table tops nyc,central brooklyn glass table tops nyc,southwest brooklyn glass table tops nyc,borough park glass table tops nyc,canarsie glass table top,flatlands glass table tops nyc,southern brooklyn glass table tops nyc,northwest brooklyn glass table tops nyc,flatbush glass table tops nyc,east new york glass table top,new lots glass table tops nyc,greenpoint glass table tops nyc ,sunset park custom glass table tops nycbushwick glass table top,williamsburg glass table tops nyc,manhattan central harlem glass table tops nyc,chelsea glass table top,clinton glass table tops nyc,east harlem glass table tops nyc,gramercy park glass table top,murray hill decorative glass table tops nyc,greenwich village glass table top,soho glass table tops nyc,lower manhattan etched glass table tops nyc,lower east side atistic glass table tops nyc,upper east side glass table tops nyc,upper west side glass table tops nyc,inwood and washington heights glass table tops nyc,queens glass table top,northeast queens glass table tops nyc,north queens glass table tops nyc,central queens glass table tops nyc,jamaica glass table tops nyc,northwest queens glass table tops nyc,west central queens glass table tops nyc,rockaways glass table tops nyc,southeast queens glass table tops nyc,west queens glass table tops nyc ,staten island glass table top,port richmond glass table top,south shore glass table tops nyc,stapleton glass table top,st george glass table tops nyc ,mid island glass table tops nyc,ATURA Atlantic Yards Barren Island Bath Beach Bay Ridge Bedford Bedford-Stuyvesant Bensonhurst Bergen Beach Beverley Square BoCoCa Boerum Hill Borough Park Brighton Beach Brooklyn Heights Brownsville Bushwick Canarsie Carroll Gardens Chinatown Clinton Hill Cobble Hill Columbia Street Waterfront District Coney Island Crown Heights Cypress Hills Ditmas Park Downtown Dumbo Dyker Heights East Flatbush East New York East Williamsburg Farragut Fiske Terrace Flatbush Flatlands Fort Greene Fort Hamilton Fulton Ferry Georgetown Gerritsen Beach Gowanus Gravesend Greenpoint Greenwood Heights Highland Park Homecrest Kensington Lapskaus Boulevard Madison Manhattan Beach Mapleton Marine Park Midwood Mill Basin Navy Yard New Utrecht Ocean Hill Ocean Parkway Park Slope Plumb Beach Prospect Heights Prospect Lefferts Gardens Prospect Park South Red Hook Sea Gate Sheepshead Bay South Slope Starrett City Stuyvesant Heights Sunset Park The Hole Victorian Flatbush Vinegar Hill Wallabout Weeksville White Sands Williamsburg Windsor Terrace Wingate Wyckoff Heights Astor Row Battery Park City Bowery Carnegie Hill Chelsea Chinatown Civic Center Columbus Circle Cooperative Village Diamond District East Harlem East Village Financial District Five Points Flatiron District Garment District Gashouse District Gramercy Park Greenwich Village Hamilton Heights Harlem Hell's Kitchen Herald Square Hudson Heights Hudson Square Hudson Yards Inwood Kips Bay Koreatown Lenox Hill Le Petit Senegal Liberty Island Lincoln Square Little Germany Little Italy Little Spain Little Syria Loisaida Lower East Side Lower Manhattan Madison Square Manhattan Valley Manhattanville Marble Hill Marcus Garvey Park Meatpacking District Midtown Manhattan Morningside Heights Murray Hill NoHo NoLIta NoMad Peter Cooper Village Pomander Walk Radio Row Randalls Island Roosevelt Island Rose Hill San Juan Hill SoHo South Street Seaport South Village Stuyvesant Square Stuyvesant Town Sugar Hill Sutton Place Sylvan Tenderloin Theater District Times Square Tribeca Tudor City Turtle Bay Two Bridges Union Square Upper East Side Upper Manhattan Upper West Side Wards Island Washington Heights Waterside Plaza West Village Yorkville Baychester Bedford Park Belden Point Belmont (Arthur Avenue) Castle Hill City Island Clason Point Crotona Park East Co-op City Country Club East Bronx Eastchester East Tremont Edenwald Ferry Point Park Fieldston Fordham Harding Park Highbridge Hunts Point The Hub Hudson Hill Kingsbridge Kingsbridge Heights Locust Point Longwood Melrose Morrisania Morris Heights Morris Park Mott Haven North Bronx North Riverdale Norwood Olinville Parkchester Pelham Bay Pelham Gardens Pelham Parkway Port Morris Riverdale Schuylerville Silver Beach Soundview South Bronx Spuyten Duyvil Throggs Neck Tremont University Heights Van Cortlandt Village Van Nest Wakefield West Bronx West Farms Westchester Square Williamsbridge Woodlawn Annadale Arden Heights Arlington Arrochar Bay Terrace Bloomfield Brighton Heights Bulls Head Castleton Castleton Corners Charleston Chelsea Clifton Concord Dongan Hills East Shore Egbertville Elm Park Eltingville Emerson Hill Fort Wadsworth Graniteville Grant City Grasmere Great Kills Greenridge Grymes Hill Hamilton Park Heartland Village Huguenot Lighthouse Hill Livingston Manor Heights Mariners Harbor Meiers Corners Mid-Island Midland Beach New Brighton New Dorp New Springville North Shore Oakwood Ocean Breeze Old Place Old Town Pleasant Plains Port Ivory Port Richmond Prince's Bay Randall Manor Richmondtown Richmond Valley Rosebank Rossville St. George Sandy Ground Shore Acres Silver Lake South Beach South Shore Stapleton Stapleton Heights Sunnyside Todt Hill Tompkinsville Tottenville Tottenville Beach Travis Ward Hill Westerleigh West New Brighton West Shore Willowbrook Woodrow
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
todt-hill-smiles
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Iron Cross Militaria. german nazi hitler luftwaffe kriegsmarine german medal medals ww1 ww2 militaria bundeswehr military medals badge badges insignia insignias stickpins stickpin day badge SA sturmabteilung NSDAP RAD DAF WHW winterhilfswerk HJ hitlerjugend hitler youth NSKOV NSRL DRL NSBO organisations documents ID personal gear field gear uniform accessories buckles buckle Iron Cross Eisernes Kreuz Eastern Front Medal Winterschlacht Im Osten War Merit Cross Kriegsverdienstkreuz German West Wall Medal Deutsches Schutzwall-Ehrenzeichen Wound Badge Verwundetenabzeichen Cross of Honour of the German Mother Ehrenkreuz der Deutschen Mutter militaria german militaria Sudetenland Commemorative Medal Medaille zur Erinnerung an den 1. Oktober 1938 Civil Service Faithful Service Medal Treudienst-Ehrenzeichen für Beamte Angestellte und Arbeiter Driver''s Proficiency Badge Kraftfahr-Bewährungsabzeichen Nationalsozialistische Deutsche Arbeiterpartei Reichsarbeitsdienst National Sozialistische Kriegsopferversorung Nationalsozialistischer Reichsbund für Leibesübungen Deutsches Reichsbund für Leibesübungen Deutsche Arbeitsfront NS-Reichskriegerbund ''Kyffhäuser'' Kyffhäuserbund Orpo Ordnungspolizei Nationalsozialistische Betriebszellen-organisation third reich Wehrpass Arbeitsbuch bequest veteran warrior league wehrmacht merkbuch German certificate of metal donation 1940 Metallspende des Deutsches Volkes German driving license Führerschein 1957 pattern German Civil Defense gas mask kit DLV Deutscher Luftsport-Verband German Cross Deutsches Kreuz Luftwaffe Pilot Badge Pilotenabzeichen HJ Lantern lampion Veterans'' bequests Medals miniatures ribbons ribbon bars coin coins plaque plaques photographs photograph field posts field post deadcard deadcards war newspapers war newspaper books book booklets booklet soldier figures soldier figure elastolin lineol flame thrower durolin der landser helmet artillery corps corp reichswehr bundesmarine heer bismarck klemm German Honorary World War Commemorative Medal for legion German War League Constitution WW1 Braunschweig Reich Federation of German Civil Servants ID German Insurance Card Quittungskarte WW1 WW2 German ID Denazifying Clearence Certificate denazified lutheran certificate of origin 1870 1871 1872 1873 1874 1875 1876 1877 1878 1879 1880 1881 1882 1883 1884 1885 1886 1887 1888 1889 1890 1891 1892 1893 1894 1895 1896 1897 1898 1899 1900 1901 1902 1903 1904 1905 1906 1907 1908 1909 1910 1911 1912 1913 1914 1915 1916 1917 1918 1919 1920 1921 1922 1923 1924 1925 1926 1927 1928 1929 1930 1931 1932 1933 1934 1935 1936 1937 1938 1939 1940 1941 1942 1943 1944 1945 1946 1947 1948 1949 1950 1951 1952 1953 1954 1955 1956 1957 Interzonal Pass Russian Zone Landwehr Division POW papers WW1 sword axe panzer panzer grenadier cap badge COMBAT ENGINEER LIGHT INFANTRY Gebrigsjager Gebirgsjäger mp military police marine corps SUPPLY & TRANSPORTATION MAINTENANCE SIGNAL CORPS funker TOPOGRAPHER AIR CORPS PARATROOPER PANZER RECONNAISANCE anti aircraft flak gun MUSIC CORPS GUARD BATTALION PSYCHICAL WARFARE MEDIC CORPS WMD DEFENSE GERMAN-FRANCE BATTALION navy army u-boat TANK DESTROYER LONG RANGE RECONNAISANCE Military Proficiency Badge BRONZE Bundeswehr shooting lanyard bronze silver gold Shoulder Strap PAIR collar tab collar tabs shoulder board schulterklappe beret armband cuff title cufftitle battleship e-boat schnellboot u-boot blazoon shield soldier traffic sign glass pendant red cross enameled enamelled Baden-Würtemberg Stuttgart Bayern München Berlin Berlin Brandenburg Potsdam Bremen Bremen Hamburg Hamburg Hessen Wiesbaden Niedersachsen Hannover Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Schwerin Nordrhein-Westfalen düsseldorf Rheinland-Pfalz Mainz Saarland Saarbrücken Sachsen Dresden Sachsen-Anhalt Magdeburg Schleswig-Holstein Kiel Thüringen Erfurt Kingdom of Prussia Pour le Mérite (Orden "Pour le Mérite") Order of the Black Eagle (Schwarzer-Adler-Orden) Order of the Red Eagle (Roter-Adler-Orden) Order of the Crown (Kronen-Orden) Royal House Order of Hohenzollern (Königlicher Hausorden von Hohenzollern) Iron Cross (Eisernes Kreuz) Military Merit Cross (Militärverdienstkreuz) Military Decoration 1st Class (Militär-Ehrenzeichen I. Klasse) and Military Decoration 2nd Class (Militär-Ehrenzeichen II. Klasse) Warrior Merit Medal (Krieger-Verdienstmedaille) Ölberg Cross (Ölberg-Kreuz) Kingdom of Bavaria Military Order of Max Joseph (Militär-Max-Joseph-Orden) Military Merit Order (Militär-Verdienstorden) and its associated Military Merit Cross (Militär-Verdienstkreuz) Golden Military Merit Medal (Goldene Militär-Verdienst Medaille) and Silver Military Merit Medal (Silberne Militär-Verdienst Medaille) Kingdom of Hanover Royal Guelphic Order Order of Ernst August Kingdom of Saxony Military Order of St. Henry Merit Order (also called the Civil Merit Order) Albert Order Friedrich August Medal War Merit Cross kingdom of Württemberg Order of the Württemberg Crown Order of Military Merit Order of Friedrich Golden Military Merit Medal Silver Military Merit Medal Wilhelm Cross Grand Duchy of Baden Military Karl-Friedrich Merit Order and the Merit Medal of the Military Karl-Friedrich Merit Order (Karl-Friedrich Military Merit Medal) Order of the Zähringen Lion Merit Medal on the ribbon of the Military Karl-Friedrich Merit Order. War Merit Cross Grand Duchy of Hesse Ludewigsorden Order of Philip the Magnanimous General Honor Decoration for Bravery or for War Merit Warrior Honor Decoration in Iron Military Medical Cross, 1870/71 and 1914 Grand Duchy of Mecklenburg-Schwerin Order of the Griffin Military Merit Cross Grand Duchy of Mecklenburg-Strelitz Order of the Griffin Cross for Distinction in War Duchy of Nassau Merit Order of Adolph of Nassau Grand Duchy of Oldenburg House and Merit Order of Peter Frederick Louis Friedrich August Cross Grand Duchy of Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach House Order of Vigilance or the White Falcon Wilhelm Ernst War Cross General Honor Decoration with Swords Clasp Duchy of Anhalt Order of Albert the Bear Friedrich Cross Duchy of Brunswick House Order of Henry the Lion War Merit Cross Duchies of Saxe-Altenburg, Saxe-Coburg-Gotha and Saxe-Meiningen Ducal Saxe-Ernestine House Order Duke Ernst Medal (Saxe-Altenburg) Duke Carl Eduard Medal (Saxe-Coburg-Gotha) Carl Eduard War Cross (Saxe-Coburg-Gotha) Honor Cross for Merit in War and Honor Medal for Merit in War (Saxe-Meiningen) Principalities of Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen and Hohenzollern-Hechingen Princely House Order of Hohenzollern Principality of Lippe-Detmold House Order of the Honor Cross War Honor Cross for Heroic Deeds War Merit Cross Principality of Schaumburg-Lippe House Order of the Honor Cross Cross for Loyal Service Principalities of Reuss, Elder Line and Younger Line Princely Reuss Honor Cross War Merit Cross "1914" Principalities of Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt and Schwarzburg-Sondershausen Princely Schwarzburg Honor Cross Silver Medal for Merit in War Principality of Waldeck Merit Cross Free and Hanseatic Cities of Bremen, Hamburg and Lübeck Hanseatic Cross Knights Cross of the Iron Cross with Golden Oakleaves Swords, and Diamonds Knights Cross of the Iron Cross with Oakleaves, Swords, and Diamonds Knights Cross of the Iron Cross with Oakleaves and Swords Knights Cross of the Iron Cross with oakleaves Knights Cross of the Iron Cross German Cross (Awarded in Gold and Silver) Iron Cross First Class Iron Cross Second Class 1939 Clasp to the Iron Cross Military Honor Roll Clasp (Awarded for Army, Navy, and Air Force) Golden Knights Cross of the War Merit Cross (Awarded with and without Swords) Knights Cross of the War Merit Cross (Awarded with and without Swords) War Merit Cross (First and Second Class) (Awarded with and without Swords) War Merit Medal Spanish Cross in Gold, Silver, and Bronze Awarded with and without Swords Special grade awarded in Gold with Diamonds Posthumous grade known as "Spanish Cross for Next of Kin of Fallen" Cross of Honor (1914-1918) Eastern Front Medal West Wall Medal Upgradeable to include 1944 Bar Anschluss Medal Memel Medal Sudetenland Medal Upgradeable to include Prague Castle Bar Wehrmacht Long Service Award Awarded for Army, Navy, and Air Force Awarded in grades of 4, 12, 18, 25, and 40 Years of Service Waffen-SS Long Service Award Awarded in grades of 4, 12, 18, and 25 Years of Service 1939 Wound Badge (Awarded in Gold, Silver, and Black) Wound Badge of 20 July 1944 Narvik Shield Crimea Shield Demyansk Shield Kuban Shield Infantry Assault Badge (Silver and Bronze) General Assault Badge Close Combat Clasp (Gold, Silver, and Bronze) Tank Battle Badge (Silver and Bronze) Tank Destruction Badge (Gold and Silver) Anti-Partisan Guerrilla Warfare Badge Balloon Observer''s Badge Sniper''s Badge Army Paratrooper Badge Front Line Driver''s Badge (Gold, Silver, and Bronze) Army Anti-Aircraft Badge Condor Legion Tank Badge Commemorative Tank Badge of the Great War High Seas Fleet Badge Destroyer War Badge Minesweeper War Badge Blockade Runner Badge E-Boat War Badge U-Boat War Badge Auxiliary Cruiser Badge Naval Artillery War Badge U-Boat Combat Clasp (Gold and Silver) Combined Pilots-Observation Badge Pilot''s Badge Luftwaffe Paratrooper Badge Anti-Aircraft Flak Battle Badge Aircrew Badge Observer Badge Glider Pilot Badge Radio Operator Badge Air Gunner Badge Luftwaffe Ground Assault Badge Retired Aircrew Badge Luftwaffe Flying Clasps Day Fighters Night Fighters Long Range Day Fighters Air to Ground Support Fighters Bombers Reconnaissance Transport and Glider Blue Division Medal Ostvolk Medal Condor Legion Cuffband Crete Cuffband Afrika Cuffband Heeres Cuffbands Luftwaffe Cuffbands Waffen-SS Cuffbands Kurland Cuffband Pilot''s Badge Observer''s Badge Air Commemorative Badge Air Gunner Badge U-Boat War Badge Wound Badge Kingdom of Hanover Orders Order of St. George Royal Guelphic Order Order of Ernst August Civil decorations Merit Medal General Honor Decoration for Civil Merit Golden Honor Medal for Art and Science Military and war decorations General Honor Decoration for Civil Merit Langensalza Medal Electoral Principality of Hesse-Kassel Orders House Order of the Golden Lion Order of Wilhelm Order of the Iron Helmet Civil decorations Civil Merit Cross and Civil Merit Medal Duchy of Nassau Orders Order of the Gold Lion of the House of Nassau Military and Civil Merit Order of Adolph of Nassau Civil decorations Civil Merit Medal Medal for Art and Science Military and war decorations Bravery Medal Waterloo Medal Kingdom of Prussia Orders Order of the Black Eagle Order Pour le Mérite Order of the Red Eagle Order of the Crown Royal House Order of Hohenzollern Johanniter Order Order of Louise (for women) Civil decorations General Honor Decoration Cross of the General Honor Decoration Merit Cross in Gold or Silver Lifesaving Medal Red Cross Medal Military and war decorations Iron Cross Military Merit Cross Military Decoration 1st Class and Military Decoration 2nd Class Warrior Merit Medal Centenary Medal Merit Cross for War Aid Kingdom of Bavaria Orders Order of St. Hubertus Royal Order of Saint George for the Defense of the Immaculate Conception Military Order of Max Joseph Merit Order of the Bavarian Crown Merit Order of St. Michael Military Merit Order and its associated Military Merit Cross Maximilian Order for Science and Art Ludwig Order Military Medical Order Order of Saint Elizabeth (for Women) Order of Theresa (for Women) Civil decorations Civil Merit Medal Ludwig Medal for Science and Art Ludwig Medal for Industry Prince Regent Luitpold Medal Military and war decorations Golden and Silver Military Merit Medals Military Medical Decoration Merit Cross for Volunteer Medical Personnel Jubilee Medal for the Bavarian Army King Ludwig Cross Kingdom of Saxony Orders Order of the Rue Crown Military Order of St. Henry Civil Order of Saxony (also called the Civil Merit Order) Albert Order Order of Sidonia (for women) Order of Maria-Anna (for women) Civil decorations Honor Cross and Honor Cross with Crowns (also a military decoration with swords) Lifesaving Medal Medal "Virtuti et Ingenio" Medal "Bene Merentibus Military and war decorations Friedrich August Medal War Merit Cross Kingdom of Württemberg Orders Order of the Crown (Württemberg) Military Merit Order Friedrich Order Order of Olga (for women) Civil decorations Merit Medal Merit Cross Gold Medal for Art and Science Lifesaving Medal Military and war decorations Golden Military Merit Medal Silver Military Merit Medal Merit Cross with Swords Wilhelm Cross Charlotte Cross Grand Duchy of Baden Orders House Order of Fidelity Military Karl-Friedrich Merit Order and the Merit Medal of the Military Karl-Friedrich Merit Order (Karl-Friedrich Military Merit Medal) Order of Berthold the First Order of the Zähringer Lion Civil decorations Merit Medal 1902 Jubilee Medal Friedrich-Luisen Medal 1906 Commemorative Medal Lifesaving Medals Medals for Art and Science Military and war decorations Merit Medal on the ribbon of the Military Karl-Friedrich Merit Order Field Service Decoration Commemorative Cross for Volunteer Medical Personnel 1870-71 Cross for Volunteer War Aid War Merit Cross Grand Duchy of Hesse Orders Order of the Golden Lion Ludewigsorden Order of Philip the Magnanimous Order of the Star of Brabant civil decorations General Honor Decoration Lifesaving Medal Merit Medals for Science, Art, Industry, and Agriculture Military and war decorations Military Merit Cross 1870/71 General Honor Decoration for Bravery or for War Merit Warrior Honor Decoration in Iron Military Medical Cross, 1870/71 and 1914 War Honor Decoration Grand Duchy of Mecklenburg-Schwerin Orders House Order of the Wendish Crown Order of the Griffin Civil decorations Merit Medal Friedrich Franz Medal Medal "For Arts and Sciences"Military and war decorations Military Merit Cross Friedrich Franz Cross Friedrich Franz Alexandra Cross Grand Duchy of Mecklenburg-Strelitz Orders House Order of the Wendish Crown Order of the Griffin Civil decorations Merit Medal Military and war decorations Cross for Distinction in War Grand Duchy of Oldenburg Orders House and Merit Order of Peter Frederick Louis Civil decorations Civil Merit Medal Medal for Merit in the Arts Military and war decorations Friedrich August Cross War Merit Medal Grand Duchy of Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach Orders House Order of Vigilance or the White Falcon Civil decorations Merit Medal (to 1902) General Honor Decoration (from 1902) Lifesaving Medal Military and war decorations Wilhelm Ernst War Cross General Honor Decoration with Swords Clasp Honor Cross for Homeland Merit Duchy of Anhalt Orders Order of Albert the Bear Order of Merit for Science and Art civil decorations 1896 Jubilee Medal Military and war decorations Friedrich Cross Duchy of Brunswick Orders House Order of Henry the Lion Civil decorations Lifesaving Medal Military and war decorations Peninsula Medal Waterloo Medal War Merit Cross, 1st and 2nd Classes Duchies of Saxe-Altenburg, Saxe-Coburg-Gotha and Saxe-Meiningen Orders Ducal Saxe-Ernestine House Order and its associated merit crosses and medals Civil decorations Medal for Art and Science (each duchy had its own version) Lifesaving Medal (each duchy had its own version) Duke Carl Eduard Medal (Saxe-Coburg-Gotha) Military and war decorations Duke Ernst Medal (Saxe-Altenburg) Duke Ernst Medal 1st Class with Swords (Saxe-Altenburg) Oval Silver Duke Carl Eduard Medal with Crown (Saxe-Coburg-Gotha) Carl Eduard War Cross (Saxe-Coburg-Gotha) Cross for Merit in War and Medal for Merit in War (Saxe-Meiningen) Principalities of Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen and Hohenzollern-Hechingen Orders Princely House Order of Hohenzollern Bene merenti Order Principality of Lippe-Detmold Orders house Order of the Honor Cross Order of Leopold Lippish Rose Order for Art and Science Civil decorations Merit Medal Lifesaving Medal Military and war decorations War Honor Cross for Heroic Deeds War Merit Cross Military Merit Medal War Honor Medal Principality of Schaumburg-Lippe Orders House Order of the Honor Cross Order for Art and Science Civil decorations Merit Medal Lifesaving Medal Military and war decorations Military Merit Medal Cross for Loyal Service Principalities of Reuss, Elder Line and Younger Line Orders Princely Reuss Honor Cross Civil decorations Merit Cross Merit Medal Lifesaving Medal Military and war decorations War Merit Cross "1914" Medal for Sacrificial Activity in Wartime Principalities of Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt and Schwarzburg-Sondershausen Orders Princely Schwarzburg Honor Cross Civil decorations Merit Medals for Art and Science, Trade and Industry, and Agriculture Military and war decorations Silver Medal for Merit in War Principality of Waldeck Orders Order of Merit Merit Cross Military Merit Cross Civil decorations Medal for Art and Science Military and war decorations Friedrich Bathildis Medal Free and Hanseatic Cities of Bremen, Hamburg and Lübeck Hanseatic Cross Office of the Reich Chancellery (Hans Lammers) Office of the Party Chancellery (Martin Bormann) Office of the Presidential Chancellery (Otto Meissner) Privy Cabinet Council (Konstantin von Neurath) Chancellery of the Führer (Philip Bouhler) Office of the Four-Year Plan (Hermann Göring) Office of the Reich Master Forester (Hermann Göring) Office of the Inspector for Highways Office of the President of the Reich Bank Reich Youth Office Reich Treasury Office General Inspector of the Reich Capital Office of the Councillor for the Capital of the Movement (Munich, Bavaria) Reich Foreign Ministry (Joachim von Ribbentrop) Reich Interior Ministry (Wilhelm Frick, Heinrich Himmler) Reich Ministry for Public Enlightenment and Propaganda (Joseph Goebbels) Reich Ministry of Aviation (Hermann Göring) Reich Ministry of Finance (Lutz Schwerin von Krosigk) Reich Ministry of Justice (Otto Thierack) Reich Economics Ministry (Walther Funk) Reich Ministry for Nutrition and Agriculture (Richard Walther Darré) Reich Labor Ministry (Franz Seldte) Reich Ministry for Science, Education, and Public Instruction (Bernhard Rust) Reich Ministry for Ecclesiastical Affairs (Hanns Kerrl) Reich Transportation Ministry (Julius Dorpmüller) Reich Postal Ministry (Wilhelm Ohnesorge) Reich Ministry for Weapons, Munitions, and Armament (Fritz Todt, Albert Speer) Reich Ministers without Portfolio (Konstantin von Neurath, Hans Frank, Hjalmar Schacht, Arthur Seyss-Inquart) Reich Ministry for the Occupied Eastern Territories (Alfred Rosenberg) General Government of Poland (Hans Frank) Reich Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia (Konstantin von Neurath) Deputy eich Protector of Bohemia and Moravia (Reinhard Heydrich) Office of the Military Governor of France Reichstag President of the Reichstag (Hermann Göring) reichsrat (disbanded February 14, 1934) Military organization World War II world war I world war 2 world war 1 ek1 ek2 wk1 wk2 The Nazi war flag and Ensign of the Kriegsmarine Wehrmacht – Armed Forces OKW – Armed Forces High Command Chief of the Supreme Command of the Armed Forces – Field Marshal Wilhelm Keitel Chief of the Operations Staff – Colonel General Alfred Jodl Heer – Army OKH – Army High Command Army Commanders-in-Chief Colonel General Werner von Fritsch (1935 to 1938) Field Marshal Walther von Brauchitsch (1938 to 1941) Führer and Reich Chancellor Adolf Hitler (1941 to 1945) Field Marshal Ferdinand Schörner (1945) Kriegsmarine – Navy OKM – Navy High Command Navy Commanders-in-Chief Grand Admiral Erich Raeder (1928-1943) Grand Admiral Karl Dönitz (1943-1945) General Admiral Hans-Georg von Friedeburg (1945) Luftwaffe – Airforce OKL – Airforce High Command Reichsluftschutzbund (Air Force Auxiliary) Air Force Commanders-in-Chief Reich Marshal Hermann Göring (to 1945) Field Marshal Robert Ritter von Greim (1945) Abwehr – Military Intelligence Rear Admiral Konrad Patzig (1932-1935) Vice Admiral Wilhelm Canaris (1935-1944) Waffen-SS – Nazi Party military branch Paramilitary organizations Sturmabteilung (SA) Schutzstaffel (SS) Allgemeine SS Waffen SS Germanische SS Deutscher Volkssturm Nationalsozialistisches Kraftfahrerkorps (NSKK) nationalsozialistisches Fliegerkorps (NSFK) National police Reich Central Security Office (RSHA – Reichssicherheitshauptamt) Ernst Kaltenbrunner Order Police (Ordnungspolizei (Orpo)) Schutzpolizei (Safety Police) Gendarmerie (Rural Police) Gemeindepolizei (Local Police) Security Police (Sicherheitspolizei (Sipo)) Geheime Staatspolizei (Gestapo) Reichskriminalpolizei (Kripo) Sicherheitsdienst (SD) Political organizations Nazi Party – National Socialist German Workers’ Party (abbreviated NSDAP) Youth organizations Hitler-Jugend – Hitler Youth (for boys and young men) Baldur von Schirach Bund Deutscher Mädel (for girls and young women) Deutsches Jungvolk (for boys and girls ages 6–8) Service organizations Deutsche Reichsbahn (State Railway) Reichspost (State Postal Service) Deutsches Rotes Kreuz (German Red Cross) Religious organizations German Christians Protestant Reich Church Academic organizations National Socialist German University Teachers League National Socialist German Students League medal medaille Königreich Hannover Guelphen-Orden (1815) Guelphen-Ordens-Medaille (1815) Waterloo-Medaille (1817) Verdienstmedaille (1831) Wilhelms-Kreuz (1837) Wilhelms-Medaille (1837) St. Georgs-Orden (1839) Erinnerungsmedaille an das 50-jährige Militärjubiläum (1840) Kriegsdenkmünze für 1813 (1841) Kriegsdenkmünze 1814 (Hannover) (1841) Allgemeines Ehrenzeichen (1841) Goldene Ehrenmedaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1843) Ernst-August-Kreuz (1845) Verdienstmedaille für Rettung aus Gefahr (1845) Ernst-August-Orden (1865) Langensalza-Medaille (1866) Namenszug mit Diamanten Kurfürstentum Hessen-Kassel Orden Pour la Vertu Militaire (1769) Hausorden vom Goldenen Löwen (1770) Orden vom eisernen Helm (1814) Militär-Verdienstorden (1820) Kriegsdenkmünze für 1814–1815 (1821) Militär-Verdienstmedaille (1821) Zivil-Verdienstmedaille (1821) Verdienstkreuz (1832) Militär-Verdienstkreuz (1832) Dienstauszeichnungskreuz (1835) Dienstauszeichnungen (1849) Wilhelmsorden (1851) Großherzogtum Würzburg Orden des heiligen Josephs (1807) Tapferkeitsmedaille Herzogtum Nassau Tapferkeitsmedaille (1807) Waterloo-Medaille (1815) Militärdienst-Ehrenzeichen (1834) Zivilverdienstmedaille (1841) Medaille für Rettung aus Lebensgefahr (1843) Medaille für das Gefecht bei Eckernförde (1849) Militär- und Zivildienst-Orden Adolphs von Nassau (1858) Hausorden vom Goldenen Löwen (1858) Medaille für den Feldzug 1866 (1866) Fürstentum Isenburg-Birstein Orden Pour mes Amis (1809) Kriegsdenkmünze 1814–15 (1815) Landgrafschaft Hessen-Homburg Schwerterkreuz 1814–1815 (1819) Dienstauszeichnungen (1850) Felddienstzeichen für den Feldzug 1849 (1850) Freie Stadt Frankfurt Concordienorden Ehrenmedaille (1809) Kriegsdenkmünze 1813/1814 Ehrenkreuz für 1814 Kriegsdenkmünze für 1815 Kriegsdenkzeichen 1848–1849 (1853) Dienstalterszeichen Schleswig-Holstein St.-Annen-Orden (1735) Armee-Erinnerungskreuz 1848–49 (1850) Erinnerungszeichen für Armee-Musiker an den Krieg 1848–49 (1850) Erinnerungsmedaille an die Proklamation Herzog Friedrich VIII. (1864) Deutsches Reich bis 1918 Könige von Preußen vor Kriegsdenkmünze für die Feldzüge 1870–71 (1871) Kriegerverdienstmedaille (1892) Jerusalem-Kreuz (1898) China-Denkmünze (1901) Südwestafrika-Denkmünze (1907) Kolonial-Denkmünze (1912) Helvetia Benigna-Medaille (1917) Kreuz für Verdienste um das Militär-Brieftaubenwesen (1917) Deutsches Reich, Ehrenzeichen von Truppenteilen bis 1918 Souville-Abzeichen (Souville-Eichenblatt), Reserve-Infanterie-Regiment 81 (1916) Souville-Abzeichen (Souville-Knopf), Reserve-Infanterie-Regiment 88 (1916) Auszeichnungen der Bundesstaaten Königreich Preußen Wappen Preußens Schwarzer-Adler-Orden (1701) Pour le Mérite (1740) Medaille für Rettung Schiffbrüchiger (1782) Roter-Adler-Orden (1792) Militärverdienstkreuz (1793) Medaille für Untertanentreue (1795) Allgemeines Ehrenzeichen (1810) Kriegsdenkmünze für 1813/15 (1813) Eisernes Kreuz (1813) Luisen-Orden (1814) Neufchateler Erinnerungsmedaille (1833) Rettungsmedaille am Band (1833) Krieger-Verdienstmedaille (1835) Königlicher Hausorden von Hohenzollern (1851) Kronen-Orden (1861) Krönungsmedaille (1862) Erinnerungsdenkmünze von 1863 Kriegsdenkmünze für 1864 Alsenkreuz (1864) Düppeler Sturmkreuz (1864) Erinnerungskreuz für 1866 Medaille Arbeit für das Vaterland (1870) Verdienstkreuz für Frauen und Jungfrauen (1871) Erinnerungsmedaille von Kaiser Wilhelm (1878) Medaille zur Erinnerung an die Golden Hochzeit (1879) Wilhelm-Orden (1896) Kaiser-Wilhelm-Erinnerungsmedaille (sog. „Centenarmedaille“) (1897) Rote Kreuz-Medaille (1898) Verdienstorden der Preußischen Krone (1901) Hannoversche Jubiläumsdenkmünze (1903) Kurhessische Jubiläumsdenkmünze (1903)Erinnerungszeichen zur Silbernen Hochzeit (1906) Frauen-Verdienstkreuz (1907) Ölberg-Kreuz (1909) Verdienstkreuz (1912) Kurhessische Jubiläums-Denkmünze (1913) Militär-Flugzeugführer-Abzeichen (1913) Abzeichen für Marine-Flugzeugführer auf Seeflugzeugen (1913) Abzeichen für Beobachter (1914) Verdienstkreuz für Kriegshilfe (1916) Verwundetenabzeichen (1918) U-Boot-Kriegsabzeichen (1918) Johanniter-Orden Allgemeine Verdienstmedaille Kreuz für treue Dienste Hebammen-Ehrenzeichen Ehrenzeichen für Verdienste um das Feuerlöschwesen Erinnerungszeichen für Bedienstete der Staatseisenbahnen Kaluga-Erinnerungsmedaille zum 25-jährigen Jubiläum Königreich Bayern Wappen des Königsreiches Bayern St. Hubertusorden (Orden vom Hl. Hubertus) Hausorden vom Hl. Georg Militär-Max-Joseph-Orden St. Elisabethenorden (1766) Orden vom Pfälzer Löwen (1767) St. Anna-Orden (1783) Civilverdienst-Medaille (1792/1805/1806) Militär-Verdienstmedaille (1794) Verdienstorden der Bayerischen Krone (1808) Militär-Sanitäts-Ehrenzeichen (1812) Militärdenkzeichen für 1813/1815 (1814) Veteranenschild für 40 Dienstjahre in der Bayerischen Armee (1816) Veteranenschild für 24 Dienstjahre in der Bayerischen Armee (1816) Theresienorden (1827) Ludwigsorden (Bayern) (1827) Verdienstorden vom Hl. Michael (1837) Medaille des Militärdenkzeichen für 1813/1815 (1848) Veteranen-Denkzeichen (1848) Denkzeichen für das Jahr 1849 (1849) Maximiliansorden für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1853) ienstalterszeichen – ab 1876 Dienstauszeichnungskreuz militärverdienstorden (1866) Feldzug-Denkzeichen 1849 (1866) Armeedenkzeichen 1866 (1866) Erinnerungszeichen für Zivilärzte 1866 (1867) Verdienstkreuz für die Jahre 1870/71 (1871) Ludwigsmedaille für Wissenschaft und Kunst (1872) Ludwigsmedaille für Industrie (1872) Landwehr-Dienstauszeichnung (1876) Rettungsmedaille (1889) St. Georgs-Medaille (1889) Luitpoldmedaille (1897) verdienstkreuz für freiwillige Krankenpflege (1901) Feuerwehr-Verdienstkreuz (1901) Dienstauszeichnungskreuz für freiwillige Krankenpflege (1901) Inhaber-Jubiläumsmedaille (1904) Prinzregent Luitpold-Medaille (1905) Jubiläumsmedaille für die bayerische Armee (1905) Sicherheits-Dienstauszeichnung (1906) Militär-Jubiläumsmedaille (1909) Landwirtschaftliche Jubiläumsmedaille (1910) Luitpold-Kreuz für 40 Dienstjahre in Staats- und Gemeindedienst (1911) Flugzeugführerabzeichen (1913) Militär-Sanitäts-Orden (1914) Militär-Fliegerbeobachterabzeichen (1914) Fliegererinnerungsabzeichen (1914) König Ludwig-Kreuz (1916) Fliegerschützenabzeichen (1918) Hochzeits-Jubiläumsmedaille (1918) Erinnerungszeichen an die Goldene Hochzeit des Königspaares (1918) Jubiläumskreuz für Offiziere und Unteroffiziere des K. und K. Infanterie-Regiments Nr. 62 Ludwig III. König von Bayern (1918) Erinnerungskreuz für die Mitglieder beider Kammern (1918) Haus Wittelsbach (Bayerisches Königshaus) nach 1918 Kronprinz Rupprecht Medaille (1925–1934) Erinnerungszeichen an den 60. Geburtstag des Kronprinzen Rupprecht von Bayern (1929) Pfalz-Medaille (1930) Jubiläums-Medaille des 2. Königlich Bayerischen Infanterie Regiments „Kronprinz“ (1932) Jubiläums-Medaille des 10. Königlich Bayerischen Infanterie Regiments „König“ (1932) Jubiläums-Medaille des 1. Königlich Bayerischen Chevaulegers Regiments (1932) Jubiläums-Medaille des 2. Königlich Bayerischen Chevaulegers Regiments „Taxis“ (1932) Weltkriegs-Erinnerungskreuz des 22. Königlich Bayerischen Infanterie Regiments Königreich Sachsen Sächsische Orden Militär-St. Heinrichs-Orden (1736) Hausorden der Rautenkrone (1807) Zivilverdienstorden (1815) Rettungsmedaille (1831) Albrechts-Orden (1850) Militär-St. Heinrichs-Medaille (1866) Erinnerungskreuz für den Feldzug 1866 (1867) Sidonien-Orden (1870) Erinnerungskreuz für freiwillige Krankenpflege 1870/71 (1871) Erinnerungskreuz an den Feldzug 1849 (1874) Ehrenzeichen für Treue in der Arbeit (1875) Allgemeines Ehrenzeichen (1876) Carola-Medaille (1892) Maria-Anna-Orden (1906) Friedrich-August-Medaille (1905) Ehrenkreuz (1907) Ehrenkreuz für Freiwillige Krankenpflege im Frieden (1912) Kriegsverdienstkreuz (1915) Dienstauszeichnungskreuz Landwehr-Dienstauszeichnung Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen Denkmünze 1863/64 Denkmünze 1866 Medaille für Verdienste in der Landwirtschaft Medaille Virtuti et Ingenio Wettiner Jubiläums-Medaille Jubiläums-Medaille Königreich Württemberg Orden vom goldenen Adler Orden der Württembergischen Krone Militärverdienstorden (1806) Militärverdienstmedaille (1806) Medaille für den Sieg bei Brienne (1814) Ehrenzeichen für den Feldzug 1815 Friedrichs-Orden (1830) Militärdienstehrenzeichen (1833) Kriegsdenkmünze (1840) Zivilverdienstmedaille (1841) Kriegsdenkmünze für den Feldzug in Schleswig-Holstein (1849) Dienstalterszeichen (1850) Olga-Orden (1871) Landwehr-Dienstauszeichnung (1879) Feuerwehr-Dienstehrenzeichen (1885) Karl-Olga-Medaille (1889) Wilhelmskreuz (Württemberg) (1915) Charlottenkreuz (1916) Großherzogtum Baden Orden der blauen Binde (1584) Hausorden der Treue (1715) Militär-Karl-Friedrich-Verdienstorden (1805) Karl Friedrich-Militär-Verdienst-Medaille (1807) Orden vom Zähringer Löwen (1812) Felddienstauszeichnung (1839) Gedächtnis-Medaille (1840) Medaille für Landwirtschaft, Gewerbe und Handel (1846) Militär-Gedächtnis-Medaille von 1849 (1849) Verdienstmedaille (1866) Rettungsmedaille (1866) Dienstauszeichnung (1868) Erinnerungskreuz für den Feldzug 1870/71 (1871) Kreuz für weibliche Dienstboten (1876) Orden Berthold des Ersten (1877) Landwehr-Dienstauszeichnung (1877) Ehrenzeichen für Mitglieder der freiwilligen Feuerwehren (1877) Medaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1893) Jubiläums-Medaille für Hemammen (1884) Arbeiter-Medaille (1895) Regierungs-Jubiläums-Medaille von 1902 (1902) Arbeiterinnen-Kreuz (1902) Friedrich-Luisen-Medaille (1906) Erinnerungs-Medaille für 1906 (1906) Erinnerungs-Zeichen für 1906 (1906) Kriegsverdienstkreuz (1916) großherzogtum Hessen-Darmstadt Hausorden vom Goldenen Löwen (1770) Großherzoglich Hessischer Ludwigsorden (1807) Orden Philipps des Großmütigen (1840) Felddienstzeichen (1840) Allgemeines Ehrenzeichen (Hessische Tapferkeitsmedaille) (1843) Hessisches Militär-Verdienstkreuz (1870) Militär-Sanitätskreuz (1870) Landwehr-Dienstauszeichnung (1871) Erinnerungsmedaille (1881) Ehrenzeichen für Verdienste in der Wassernot 1882–1883 (1883) Alice-Medaille (1884) Erinnerungsmedaille an die Vermählung des Großherzogs Ernst Ludwig (1894) Kreuz für weibliche Dienstboten (1895) Erinnerungszeichen an die zweite Vermählung des Großherzogs Ernst Ludwig (1905) Erinnerungszeichen für Eisenbahndienst (1906) Ernst Ludwig-Eleonoren-Kreuz (1910) Stern von Brabant (1914) Ehrenzeichen für Kriegsfürsorge (1915) Hochzeitsmedaille Ernst Ludwig und Eleonore (1916) Krieger-Ehrenzeichen in Eisen (1917) Jubiläums-Erinnerungszeichen (1917) Großherzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin Medaille dem redlichen Manne und dem guten Bürger (1798) Verdienstmedaille 1798/1815/1859/1872/1885/1897) Militärverdienstmedaille für 1813–1815 (1814) Kriegsdenkmünze für 1808–1815 (1841) Militärverdienstkreuz (1848) Medaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1859) Jubiläumsspange 1813–1863 (1863) Hausorden der Wendischen Krone (gemeinsam mit Mecklenburg-Strelitz) (1864) Landwehrdienst-Auszeichnung (1874) Kriegsdenkmünze für 1848/1849 (1879) Greifenorden (ab 1904 gemeinsam mit Mecklenburg-Strelitz) (1884) Verdienstmedaille Friedrich-Franz III. (1885) Ehrenmedaille für aufopfernde Hilfe in der Wassernot 1888 (1888) Gedächtnis-Medaille für Friedrich Franz III. (1897) Kriegervereins-Medaille (1899) erinnerungsmedaille für die Teilnehmer an der Afrika-Expedition 1907–1908 (1908) Friedrich-Franz-Alexandra Kreuz (1912) Friedrich-Franz-Kreuz (1917) Großherzogtum Mecklenburg-Strelitz Militär-Dienstkreuz (1846/1869/1913) Hausorden der Wendischen Krone (gemeinsam mit Mecklenburg-Schwerin) (1864) Kreuz für Auszeichnung im Kriege (1871) Landwehr-Dienstauszeichnung (1875/1913) Medaille zur Erinnerung an die Goldene Hochzeit 1893 (1893) Medaille zur Erinnerung an die Diamant-Hochzeit 1903 (1903) Verdienstmedaille (1904/1914) Greifenorden (gemeinsam mit Mecklenburg-Schwerin) (1904) Kriegervereins-Medaille (1906) Orden für Kunst und Wissenschaft (Mecklenburg-Strelitz) (1909) Medaille für Rettung aus Lebensgefahr (1910) Erinnerungszeichen für langjährige Diensttreue für Personen weiblichen Geschlechts (1911) Erinnerungskreuz für langjährige Diensttreue für Personen weiblichen Geschlechts (1911) Gedächtnismedaille für den Großherzog Adolf Friedrich V. (1914) Adolf-Friedrich-Kreuz (1917) Großherzogtum Oldenburg Zivilverdienstmedaille (1814) Kriegsdenkmünze für den Feldzug 1815 (1816) Haus- und Verdienstorden des Herzogs Peter Friedrich Ludwig (1838) Dienstauszeichnungskreuz in Gold für 25 Dienstjahre der Offiziere (1838–1867) Dienstauszeichnungskreuz in Silber für 25 Dienstjahre vom Feldwebel abwärts (1838–1867) Dienstauszeichnungen für 18, 12 oder 9 Dienstjahre (1847) Verdienstmedaille für Rettung aus Gefahr (1848) Medaille zur Erinnerung an Großherzog Paul Friedrich August (1853) Erinnerungsmedaille an den Feldzug 1866 (1866) Erinnerungsmedaille 1870/71 (1871) Verdienstkreuz für Aufopferung und Pflichttreue in Kriegszeiten (1871) Medaille für Verdienste um die Kunst (1878) Erinnerungsmedaille für die Veteranen 1848 und 1849 (1898) Kriegervereins-Verdienstkreuz (1902) Medaille für Treue in der Arbeit (1904) Medaille für Verdienste in der Feuerwehr (1904) Rote Kreuz-Medaille (1908) Gendarmendienstauszeichnung für 18, 12 oder 9 Dienstjahre (1913) Friedrich-August-Kreuz (1914) Kriegsverdienstmedaille 1916–1918 Großherzogtum Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach Großherzoglich Sächsischer Hausorden der Wachsamkeit oder Hausorden vom Weißen Falken (1732, erneut 1815) Medaille für Treue Krieger (1815) Medaille MERITIS NOBILIS (1820) dienstauszeichnungskreuz (1834) Ehrenzeichen für rühmliche Tätigkeiten 1870/1871 Lebensrettungs-Medaille (1881) Ehrenzeichen für Frauen (1899) Allgemeines Ehrenzeichen (1902) Krieger-Ehrenkreuz für deutsche Treue (1909) Wilhelm-Ernst-Kriegskreuz (1915) Ehrenzeichen für Frauenverdienst im Kriege (1915) Verdienstkreuz für Heimatverdienste 1914/18 (1918) Herzogtum Anhalt-Köthen Orden des Verdienstes Kriegsdenkmünze für 1813 Kriegsdenkmünze für 1814 Kriegsdenkmünze für 1813 und 1814 Kriegsdenkmünze 1815 Kriegsdenkmünze für 1813 und 1815 Kriegsdenkmünze für 1814 und 1815 Kriegsdenkmünze für 1813, 1814 und 1815 Medaille für Verdienst, Anhänglichkeit und Treue (1835) Hausorden Albrechts des Bären Dienstauszeichnungskreuz für Offiziere ienstauszeichnungsschnalle Herzogtum Anhalt-Bernburg Kriegsdenkzeichen für 1814–1815 (1818) Medaille für fünfzigjährige Diensttreue (1835) Dienstauszeichnungskreuz (1847) Dienstauszeichnungen (1847) Alexander-Carl-Denkmünze (1853) Medaille für Verdienste um Kunst und Wissenschaft (1856) herzogtum Anhalt-Dessau Feldzugs-Kreuz für 1813–1815 (1823) Dienstauszeichnungskreuz für Offiziere (1848) Dienstauszeichnungen für Unteroffiziere und Mannschaften (1848) Herzogtum Anhalt (Gesamtstaat 1863–1918) Hausorden Albrechts des Bären Friedrich-Kreuz Verdienstehrenzeichen für Rettung aus Gefahr Verdienstorden für Wissenschaft und Kunst Denkzeichen für fünfzigjährige Diensttreue (1864) Medaille Zur Erinnerung (1867) Dienstauszeichnung Ehrenzeichen für Mitglieder der Feuerwehren (1888) Erinnerungskreuz für langjährige Diensttreue Weiblicher Dienstboten (1894) Ehrenzeichen für Treue in der Arbeit (1892) Erinnerungsmedaille zum 25-jährigen Regierungsjubiläum 1896 (1896) Erinnerungsabzeichen an den 90. Geburtstag der Herzogin-Witwe Friedericke zu Anhalt-Bernburg (1901) Ehrenkreuz für Hebammen (1906) Marien-Kreuz (1918) Herzogtum Braunschweig Waterloo-Medaille (1818) Ehrenkreuz für 1809 (1824) Peninsula-Medaille (1824) Zivil-Verdienst-Medaille für 1815 (1827) Dienstehrenzeichen (1827/1833) Orden Heinrichs des Löwen (1834) Rettungsmedaille (1836) Militär-Verdienstkreuz von 1879 Landwehrdienstauszeichnung (1879) Feuerwehrdienstauszeichnung (1887) Erinnerungsmedaille für 1848–1849 (1891) Dienstzeichen (1903) Verdienstzeichen für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1908) Frauenverdienstkreuz (1912) Feuerwehr-Verdienstmedaille (1912) Militär-Verdienstkreuz von 1914 Kriegsverdienstkreuz (1914) Kriegsverdienstkreuz für Frauen und Jungfrauen (1917) Bewährungsabzeichen (1918) Sächsische Herzogtümer Herzoglich Sachsen-Ernestinischer Hausorden Sachsen-Altenburg Militärverdienstmedaille 1814 Kriegsdenkmünze 1814/1815 (1816) Dienstauszeichnungskreuz (Sachsen-Altenburg) (1836) Erinnerungsmedaille für Hilfeleistungen beim Schloßbrand 1864 Medaille zur Erinnerung an den Krieg 1870/71 Erinnerungsmedaille für den Feldzug 1849 (1874) Erinnerungsmedaille zum 50-jährigen Bestehen des Herzogtums (1876) Lebensrettungsmedaille (1882) Silberne Ehrenauszeichnung für Arbeiter und Dienstboten (1886) Ehrenzeichen für Mitglieder der Feuerwehren (1900) Medaille zum 50-jährigen Regierungsjubiläum 1903 Herzog-Ernst-Medaille (1906) Dienstauszeichnung für Hof- und Standesbeamte, Geistliche und Lehrer (1913) Tapferkeitsmedaille (1915) Landwehrdienstauszeichnung Medaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha Militär-Verdienstmedaille (1814) Eiserne Medaille für die Freiwilligen des V. Armee-Korps (1814) Kriegsdenkmünze an den Feldzug 1814 Verdienstkreuz für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1835) Militär-Dienstauszeichnung Erinnerungskreuz für Eckernförde (1849) Medaille für weibliches Verdienst (1869) Lebensrettungsmedaille (1883) Herzog Ernst-Medaille (1888) Erinnerungsmedaille zur goldenen Hochzeit Herzog Ernst II. (1892) Erinnerungsmedaille an den Einzug Herzog Alfred (1894) Herzog Alfred-Medaille (1896) Erinnerungsmedaille zur silbernen Hochzeit von Herzog Alfred (1899) Erinnerungsmedaille zum Regierungsantritt von Herzog Carl Eduard (1905) Erinnerungsmedaille zur Hochzeit von Herzog Carl Eduard (1905) Herzog Carl Eduard-Medaille Carl Eduard-Kriegskreuz (1916) Ehrenzeichen für den Heimatverdienst Kriegserinnerungskreuz 1914–1918 (1916) Feuerwehr Ehrenzeichen Herzogtum Sachsen-Coburg-Saalfeld St.-Joachims-Orden (1755) Campagne-Medaille 1814/15 Eiserne Medaille 1814 für Offiziere/Mannschaften Herzogtum Sachsen-Meiningen Verdienstorden für Kunst und Wissenschaft Zivildienstauszeichnung (1913) Kreuz für Verdienste im Kriege (1915) Medaille für Verdienste im Kriege (1915) Kreuz für Verdienste von Frauen und Jungfrauen in der Kriegsfürsorge (1915) Hohenzollernsche Fürstlich Hohenzollernscher Hausorden Dienstauszeichnungskreuz (1841) Ehrenmedaille (1842) Fürstlich Hohenzollernsches Ehrenkreuz Bene merenti-Medaille (1857) Medaille auf die goldene Hochzeit 1884 Erinnerungszeichen an die goldene Hochzeit 1884 Erinnerungszeichen zur silbernen Hochzeit 1886 Erinnerungsmedaille für das Füsilier-Regiment Fürst Carl Anton von Hohenzollern (1893) Verdienstkreuz (1910) Carl Anton-Erinnerungsmedaille (1911) Fürstentum Lippe-Detmold Hausorden des Ehrenkreuzes Leopold-Orden Denkmünze auf den Einzug des Graf-Regenten Ernst 1897 in Detmold Denkmünze auf den Erstrittenen Thronanspruch 1905 Dienstauszeichnungskreuz (1851) Dienstauszeichnungs-Schnalle von 1857 Erinnerungsmedaille für den Feldzug 1866 (1867) rettungsmedaille (1888) Lippisches Kriegervereins-Kreuz (1906) Militär-Verdienstmedaille Orden für Kunst und Wissenschaft Kriegsverdienstkreuz Kriegsehrenkreuz für heldenmütige Tat Kriegs-Ehrenmedaille Bertha-Orden Fürstentum Schaumburg-Lippe Hausorden des Ehrenkreuzes Militärdenkmünze für die Feldzüge 1808–1815 Gedenkkreuz für den Feldzug 1849 Kreuz für treue Dienste Reußische Fürstentümer Erinnerungskreuz für Eckernförde (1849) Verdienstmedaille Zivil-Ehrenkreuz (1857) Ehrenmedaille für Treue und Verdienst (1867) Reußisches Ehrenkreuz (1869) Verdienstkreuz für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1885) Medaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1908) Kriegsverdienstkreuz 1914 (1915) Medaille für Heimatverdienst (1915) Medaille für aufopfernde Tätigkeit in Kriegszeit (1915) Verdienstmedaille mit Krone und Schwert (1915) Reußisches Fürstentum Verdienstkreuz (1858) Medaille Merito ac dignitati (1872) Reußisches Fürstentum Verdienstkreuz (1857) Verdienstmedaille für treue Dienste (1859) Fürstentum Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt Dienstauszeichnungen (1850) Ehrenkreuz von Schwarzburg (1853) Dienstbelohnungsmedaille (1853) Ehrenmedaille (1857) Erinnerungskreuz für 1814–1815 (1860) Dienstauszeichnungen für Soldaten (1867) Ehrenmedaille für Kriegsverdienst 1870/71 (1871) Verdienstmedaille für Kunst, Wissenschaft, Handel, Gewerbe und Landwirtschaft (1899) Anerkennungsmedaille für löbliche Leistungen oder gute Dienste (1899)Fürstentum Schwarzburg-Sondershausen Kriegsmedaille für 1814/15 (1815) Dienstauszeichnungen (1838) Medaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1846) Medaille für Verdienste um die Landwirtschaft (1846) Ehrenkreuz von Schwarzburg (1857) Ehrenmedaille (1866) Medaille für Rettung aus Gefahr (1870) Ehrenmedaille für Kriegsverdienst 1870/71 (1871) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (1895) Medaille für Treue in der Arbeit (1896) Goldene Medaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft (Schwarzburg–Sondershausen) (1898) Erinnerungsmedaille an das 25-jährige Regierungsjubiläum (1905) Medaille für Verdienst im Kriege (1914) Ehrenmedaille mit Eichenbruch 1914/15 (1915) Anna-Luisen-Verdienstzeichen (1918) Fürstentum Waldeck Orden der wahrhaften Glückseligkeit (Orden de la veritable Felicité) (1721) Feldzugsmedaille 1809–1810 (1850) Feldzugsmedaille 1813–1815 (1850) Dienstauszeichnungen für Soldaten und Gendarmen (1848) Verdienstmedaille (1857) Feldzugsmedaille 1814/1815 (1862) Militär-Verdienstkreuz (1871 bis 1896) Verdienstorden (1871 bis 1896) Verdienstkreuz (1896) Auszeichnung für weibliche Dienstboten und Angestellte (1897) Medaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1899) Kriegervereinsehrenzeichen (1912) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (1913) Friedrich-Bathildis-Medaille (1915) Hansestadt Bremen Kriegsdenkmünze der Hanseatischen Legion (1815) Dienstauszeichnungen (1860) Hanseatenkreuz Hansestadt Hamburg Kriegsdenkmünze der Hanseatischen Legion (1815) Seewarte-Medaille Dienstauszeichungskreuz für Offiziere Ehrenauszeichnung für ehemalige Hamburger Militärs Rettungsmedaille Medaille für ilfeleistungen beim Stadtbrand 1842 (1843) Hanseatenkreuz (1915) Hansestadt Lübeck [Bearbeiten] Kriegsdenkmünze der Hanseatischen Legion (1815) Gedenkmünze Bene Merenti Rettungsmedaille Ehrendenkmünze für Treue Dienste Hanseatenkreuz weimarer Republik Wappen der Weimarer Republik Erinnerungsabzeichen für Heeres-Luftschiffer (1920) Erinnerungsabzeichen für Marine-Luftschiffer (1920) Kampfwagen-Erinnerungsabzeichen (1921) Kolonialabzeichen (1922)Nicht-Staatliche Auszeichnungen in der Weimarer Republik Kolonialauszeichnung (Löwenorden) Flandernkreuz Deutsche Ehrendenkmünze des Weltkriegs (Deutsche Ehrenlegion) Kriegsehrenkreuz (Ehrenbund deutscher Weltkriegsteilnehmer) Freikorpsauszeichnungen Baltenkreuz Schlesischer Adler Freistaat Anhalt Rettungsmedaille am Bande Feuerwehr-Erinnerungszeichen Arbeitsdienst-Erinnerungszeichen Republik Baden Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (1920) Staatsmedaille (1927) Freistaat Bayern Rettungsmedaille Ehrenzeichen für hervorragende Leistungen im Feuerwehrdienst (1920) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (1920) Feuerwehr-Verdienstkreuz (1928) Volksstaat Hessen [Bearbeiten] Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen für Treue Dienste (1922) Freistaat Lippe [Bearbeiten] Rettungsmedaille (1925) Staatsmedaille (1926) Erinnerungszeichen für Verdienste um das Feuerlöschwesen (1927) Freistaat Mecklenburg-Schwerin [Bearbeiten] Rettungsmedaille (1926) Freistaat Mecklenburg-Strelitz [Bearbeiten] Rettungsmedaille (1922) Medaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1928) Freistaat Oldenburg [Bearbeiten] Medaille für Verdienste im Feuerlöschwesen (1928) Freistaat Schaumburg-Lippe [Bearbeiten] Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (1924) Freistaat Thüringen [Bearbeiten] Rettungsmedaille (1926) Freistaat Waldeck [Bearbeiten] Feuerwehr-Erinnerungszeichen (1927) Volksstaat Württemberg [Bearbeiten] Feuerwehrdienst-Ehrenzeichen (1919/1925) Medaille der König-Karl-Jubiläumsstiftung (1920) Rettungsmedaille (1924) Freie Stadt Danzig [Bearbeiten] Rettungsmedaille (1927) Erinnerungszeichen für Verdienst um das Feuerlöschwesen (1932) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen Treuedienst-Ehrenzeichen Polizei-Dienstauszeichnung Danziger Kreuz (1939) Ehrenzeichen des Roten Kreuzes (bis 1934)Verdienstkreuz des Roten Kreuzes (ab 1934) Verdienstplakette der Freien Stadt Danzig Flak-Erinnerungsabzeichen der Stadt Danzig Ehrennadel der SS-Heimwehr Danzig (1939) Auszeichnungen des III. Reiches [Bearbeiten] Kriegsauszeichnungen des Zweiten Weltkriegs Rettungsmedaille (1933) (1933) Ehrenkreuz des Weltkrieges 1914–1918 (1934) Olympia-Ehrenzeichen (1936) Olympia-Erinnerungsmedaille (1936) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (1936) Reichsgrubenwehr-Ehrenzeichen (1936) Deutscher Nationalorden für Kunst und Wissenschaft (1937) Verdienstorden vom Deutschen Adler (1937) Ehrenkreuz der deutschen Mutter (1938) Grubenwehr-Ehrenzeichen (1938) Luftschutz-Ehrenzeichen (1938) Medaille zur Erinnerung an den 13. März 1938 (1938) Medaille zur Erinnerung an den 1. Oktober 1938 und Spange Prager Burg (1938) Medaille zur Erinnerung an die Heimkehrer des Memellandes (1939) Spanienkreuz (1939) Verwundetenabzeichen für Mitglieder der Legion Condor im Spanischen Bürgerkrieg (1939) Ehrenkreuz für Hinterbliebene Deutscher Spanienkämpfer (1939) Ehrenzeichen für deutsche Volkspflege (1939) Deutsches Schutzwall-Ehrenzeichen (1939) Kriegsverdienstkreuz und Kriegsverdienstmedaille (1939) Verwundetenabzeichen (1939) Eisernes Kreuz (1939) Großkreuz des Eisernen Kreuzes Ritterkreuz des Eisernen Kreuzes mit fünf Abstufungen Eisernes Kreuz Deutsches Kreuz (1941) Medaille Winterschlacht im Osten 1941/42 (1942) Tapferkeits- und Verdienstauszeichnung für Angehörige der Ostvölker (1942) Kraftfahrbewährungsabzeichen (1942) Verwundetenabzeichen 20. Juli 1944 (1944) Bandenkampfabzeichen(1) (1944) Scharfschützenabzeichen(1) (1944) Ärmelschilde Trageweise am linken Oberarm Narvikschild (1940) Cholmschild (1942) Krimschild (1942) Demjanskschild (1943) Kubanschild (1943)Warschauschild (1945) Ärmelbänder Trageweise um den linken Unterarm Ärmelband Afrika (1943) Ärmelband Kreta (1942) Ärmelband Metz 1944 (1944) Ärmelband Kurland (1945) Heer [Bearbeiten] Panzertruppenabzeichen der Legion Condor (1936) Fallschirmschützenabzeichen des Heeres (1937) Infanterie-Sturmabzeichen (1939) Panzerkampfabzeichen(1) (1939) Allgemeines Sturmabzeichen (1) (1940) Heeres-Flakabzeichen (1941) Sonderabzeichen für Niederkämpfen von Panzerkampfwagen durch Einzelkämpfer (1942) Nahkampfspange (1942) ballonbeobachterabzeichen(1) (1944) Ehrenblattspange des Heeres (1944) Tieffliegervernichtungsabzeichen (1945) Luftwaffe [Bearbeiten] Flugzeugführerabzeichen (1935) Beobachterabzeichen (1935) Gemeinsames Flugzeugführer- und Beobachterabzeichen (1935) Fliegerschützenabzeichen (1935) Fallschirmschützenabzeichen der Luftwaffe (1936) Flieger-Erinnerungsabzeichen (1936) Segelflugzeugführerabzeichen (1940) Frontflugspange (1) (1941) Flak-Kampfabzeichen der Luftwaffe (1941) Erdkampfabzeichen der Luftwaffe(1) (1942) Seekampfabzeichen der Luftwaffe (1944) Ehrenblattspange der Luftwaffe (1944) Nahkampfspange der Luftwaffe (1) (1944) Panzerkampfabzeichen Luftwaffe(1) (1944) Nichttragbare Auszeichnungen der Luftwaffe Kriegsmarine [Bearbeiten] U-Boot-Kriegsabzeichen (1939) Zerstörer-Kriegsabzeichen (1940) Kriegsabzeichen für Minensuch-, U-Boot-Jagd- und Sicherungsverbände (1940) Kriegsabzeichen für Hilfskreuzer (1941) Flotten-Kriegsabzeichen (1941) Schnellboot-Kriegsabzeichen (1941) Kriegsabzeichen für die Marineartillerie (1941) Abzeichen für Blockadebrecher (1941) Ehrenblattspange der Kriegsmarine (1944) Kampfabzeichen der Kleinkampfmittel in sieben Stufen (1) (1944) Bewährungsabzeichen für Kleinkampfmittel (1944) U-Boot-Frontspange (1944) Marine-Frontspange (1944) Waffen-SS [Bearbeiten] Germanische Leistungsrune (1943) Auszeichnungen der NSDAP [Bearbeiten] Liste der Auszeichnungen der NSDAP Öffentliche Verwaltung [Bearbeiten] Treudienst-Ehrenzeichen (1938) Zollgrenzschutz-Ehrenzeichen (1939) Bundesrepublik Deutschland [Bearbeiten]Wappen der BRD Verdienstorden der Bundesrepublik Deutschland (2) Eichendorff-Plakette[3] Grubenwehr-Ehrenzeichen Pro-Musica-Plakette[3] Silbermedaille für den Behindertensport[3] Silbernes Lorbeerblatt[4] Sportplakette[3] Zelter-Plakette[3] Bundeswehr [Bearbeiten] Ehrenzeichen der Bundeswehr (2) Ehrenmedaille der Bundeswehr Ehrenkreuz der Bundeswehr Ehrenkreuz der Bundeswehr für Tapferkeit Einsatzmedaille der Bundeswehr (3) Einsatzmedaille Fluthilfe des BMI / BMVg zum Elbehochwasser 2002 Einsatzmedaille Gefecht Bundesanstalt Technisches Hilfswerk (THW) [Bearbeiten] Ehrenzeichen des Technischen Hilfswerks in Bronze, Silber und Gold Orden und Ehrenzeichen der Bundesländer [Bearbeiten] Baden-Württemberg [Bearbeiten] Staatsmedaille für Land- und Forstwirtschaft (1818) Rettungsmedaille (Baden-Württemberg) (1953) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (Baden-Württemberg) (1956) Verdienstorden des Landes Baden-Württemberg (1974) Staufermedaille (1977) Ehrennadel des Landes Baden-Württemberg (1982) Wirtschaftsmedaille des Landes Baden-Württemberg (1987) Bayern [Bearbeiten] Bayerischer Verdienstorden (1853) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (1920) Bayerische Rettungsmedaille (1952) Bayerischer Maximiliansorden für Wissenschaft und Kunst (1957) Ehrenzeichen für Verdienste um das Bayerische Rote Kreuz (1957) Bayerische Staatsmedaille für soziale Verdienste (1970) Ehrenzeichen des bayerischen Ministerpräsidenten (1994) Bayerische Staatsmedaille für Verdienste um Umwelt und Gesundheit (2004) Berlin [Bearbeiten] Rettungsmedaille (Berlin) (1953) Verdienstorden des Landes Berlin (1987) Feuerwehr- und Katastrophenschutz-Ehrenzeichen (Berlin) (2000) Dankmedaille Elbehochwasser 2002 (2002) Berliner Ehrennadel (2006) Brandenburg [Bearbeiten] Verdienstorden des Landes Brandenburg (auch Roter Adlerorden) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (Brandenburg) Medaille für Treue Dienste in der Freiwilligen Feuerwehr Feuerwehr-Leistungsabzeichen (Brandenburg) Oderflut-Medaille Elbeflut-Medaille Bremen [Bearbeiten] Bremische Ehrenmedaille in Gold Bremische Rettungsmedaille Medaille für Kunst und Wissenschaft Plakette für hervorragende Leistungen im Sport Hamburg [Bearbeiten] Bürgermeister-Stolten-Medaille Hamburgische Rettungsmedaille Hamburgische Dankmedaille (Sturmflut 1962) Hamburgische Dankmedaille (Elbe-Hochwasserkatastrophe 2002)‎ Hamburgische Dankmedaille (Oder-Flut 1997) Medaille für Treue Arbeit im Dienste des Volkes Portugaleser Verdienstabzeichen der Hamburger Schutzpolizei Hessen [Bearbeiten] Hessischer Verdienstorden Wilhelm-Leuschner-Medaille Hessische Rettungsmedaille Brandschutzehrenzeichen (Hessen) Silberne Ehrennadel zum Ehrenbrief des Landes Hessen Anstecknadel in Silber zur Sportplakette des Landes Hessen Bernhard-Christoph-Faust-Medaille Katastrophenschutz-Medaillen (Hessen) Katastrophenschutz-Verdienstmedaille Hessische Pflegemedaille Goethe-Plakette des Hessischen Kultusministeriums Mecklenburg-Vorpommern [Bearbeiten] Verdienstorden des Landes Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Brandschutz-Ehrenzeichen Rettungsmedaille (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern) Niedersachsen [Bearbeiten] Niedersächsische Rettungsmedaille (1953) Niedersächsische Landesmedaille (1956) Niedersächsischer Verdienstorden Ehrenzeichen für Verdienste im Feuerlöschwesen Gedenkmedaille aus Anlass der Sturmflutkatastrophe 1962 (1962) Gedenkmedaille aus Anlass der Waldbrandkatastrophe im August 1975 (1975) Niedersächsische Sportmedaille (1984) Hochwasser-Medaille 2002 (Niedersachsen) (2002) Niedersächsische Umweltnadel Nordrhein-Westfalen [Bearbeiten] Rettungsmedaille (Nordrhein-Westfalen) (195) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (Nordrhein-Westfalen) (1954) Verdienstorden des Landes Nordrhein-Westfalen (1986) Katastrophenschutz-Ehrenzeichen (Nordrhein-Westfalen) (2005) Rheinland-Pfalz [Bearbeiten] Ehrennadel des Landes Rheinland-Pfalz (1974) Verdienstorden des Landes Rheinland-Pfalz (1981) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (Rheinland-Pfalz) (1983) Verdienstmedaille des Landes Rheinland-Pfalz (1996) Feuerwehr-Leistungsabzeichen des Landes Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland [Bearbeiten] Saarländische ettungsmedaille (1959) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (Saarland) (1959) Saarländischer Verdienstorden (1974) Freiherr-vom-Stein-Medaille (Saarland) (1989) Katastrophenschutz-Ehrenzeichen (Saarland) (2007) Sachsen [Bearbeiten] Gedenkmedaille aus Anlass der Waldbrandkatastrophe Weißwasser im Mai/Juni 1992 (1992) Sächsischer Verdienstorden (1996) Sächsische Verfassungsmedaille (1997) Johann-Georg-Palitzsch-Medaille (2000) Sächsischer Fluthelferorden (2002) Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen (Sachsen) (2003) Feuerwehr-Leistungsabzeichen für Technische Hilfe (2005) Feuerwehr-Leistungsabzeichen für Löscheinsatz (2005) Sachsen-Anhalt [Bearbeiten] Ehrenstern des Landesfeuerwehrverbandes Sachsen-Anhalt([1]) Bandschnalle Hochwasser Sachsen-Anhalt 1994 (1994) Ehrennadel des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt (2000) Hochwasser-Medaille des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt 2002 (2002) Brandschutz- und Katastrophenschutz-Ehrenzeichen des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt (1) (2005) Rettungsmedaille des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt (2005) Verdienstorden des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt (2006) Schleswig-Holstein [Bearbeiten] Verdienstorden des Landes Schleswig-Holstein Freiherr-vom-Stein-Medaille Rettungsmedaille (Schleswig-Holstein) Schleswig-Holsteinisches Feuerwehr-Ehrenkreuz Brandschutz-Ehrenzeichen (Schleswig-Holstein) Sturmflutmedaille Medaille für Arbeitsjubilare Ehrennadel des Landes Schleswig-Holstein Schleswig-Holstein-Medaille Fluthilfe-Medaille aus Anlass der Elbehochwassers 2002 Thüringen [Bearbeiten] Brandschutzehrenzeichen (Thüringen) (1992) Rettungsmedaille für Rettung aus Gefahr (Thüringen) (1994) Verdienstorden des Freistaats Thüringen (2000) Von nichtstaatlichen Stellen verliehene Ehrenzeichen [Bearbeiten] Orden Pour le Mérite für Wissenschaften und Künste Ehrenzeichen des Deutschen Roten Kreuzes Deutsches Feuerwehr-Ehrenkreuz[5] Medaille für Rettung aus Seenot der DGzRS Ehrenzeichen der Deutschen Verkehrswacht (1957) Ehrenzeichen des Johanniterordens Goethe-Medaille Deutsches Sportabzeichen (1, 4) Deutsches Rettungsschwimmabzeichen der DLRG in Silber und Gold (1, 4) Deutsches Rettungsschwimmabzeichen des DRK (Wasserwacht) in Silber und Gold (1, 4)
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Home. Bunkertouren.com eine private Seite über Bunker und Museen in Dänemark, Frankreich und Belgien. Bundeswehr in Munster KTS2 und Lüneburg. WW2, Weltkrieg, Krieg, Kanonen, Wehrmacht, War, Bunker, Bunkertour, Bunkertouren, Pillbox, Pillboxes, Atlantik, Antlantikwall, Museum, Bunker Museum, Fort, Belgien, Frankreich, Dänemark, world war 2, Hanstholm, Batterie Todt, Cap Blanc Nez, Cap Gris Nez, Blockhaus, Le Blockhaus, Eperlecques, Audresselles, Ambleteuse, Cran aux oeufs, Mimoyecques, La Coupole, Fort Schoenenbourg, Maginot, Maginot Linie, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Deutsches Panzermuseum, Munster, Aalborg, Bundeswehr, Overloon, Niederlande, Militärmuseum, Musse 39-45, Herfaut, V1, V2, V3, Rakete, Raketen, Fort Eben Emael, Holland, Stauning, Esbjerg, Vrist, Blåbjerg, Thorsminde, Ringkøbing, Bovbjerg Fyr Ferring, Lemvig, Thyborøn, Houvig Kryle, Søndervig, Hvide Sande, Nymindegab, Blavånd, Blavand, Rømø, Rom, Romo, Bunkertur, Bunkertouren.de,
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Praxis für Podologie -Yvonne Todt- - Praxis für Podologie -Yvonne Todt-. Jahnsdorf,Podologie,Fußpflege,medizinische Fußpflege,Yvonne,Todt,Oelsnitz,Jahnsdorf,Stollberg,Erzgebirgskreis,Erzgebirge,ZFD,Praxis,Fuß,Füße
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
od43.com - your internet source for rare original Third Reich literature and memorabilia
Alexa Rank
621,557
$59 DRYER VENT 60% off AIR DUCT CLEANING NJ | NJ Air Duct Cleaning New Jersey | Duct Cleaning NJ |Dryer Vent tube Cleaning NJ |. $59 DRYER VENT 60% off AIR DUCT CLEANING NJ We specialize in air duct cleaning services & Dryer Vent cleaning in New Jersey,provides commercial and residential air duct cleaning NJ,Air Vent Cleaning NJ.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
F1, Formule 1, WRC, F2, Formule 2, WTCC, toutes les informations sur Nextgen-Auto.com Motorsport. Suivez la F1 et les infos Formule 1, WRC, Formule 2, Endurance et Formule E de la saison 2019 en direct. Calendriers, classements, résultats et des milliers de photos F1 en haute définition
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
HudsonJones. Contemporary Art Gallery
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Zwettler Volkspartei. övp zwettl, zwettler volkspartei, övp gemeinde zwettl, gemeindepartei, fraktion
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Einkaufsführer für Dachbaubetriebe › Dachbau Einkaufsführer. Startseite.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Glck Auf... - Willkommen auf bertage-untertage.de. Bergbau, Luftschutz, U-Verlagerungen und mehr...
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
od43.com - your internet source for rare original Third Reich literature and memorabilia
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Federation Internationale de l''Automobile. The FIA is the governing body of motor sport and promotes safe, sustainable and accessible mobility for all road users across the world. It works across three areas: Sport, Mobility and Campaigns.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Safety | Federation Internationale de l''Automobile. Motor sport is a fascinating sport, but it can also be a dangerous one. The fascination it exerts is undoubtedly linked with the extremes it constantly aims for.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Formula 4 Championships | Federation Internationale de l''Automobile. Launched in 2014, FIA Formula 4 has been created to offer young racing drivers around the world the opportunity to take the first step from karting into the world of single-seater racing.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Formula World Shop, Autographs, Memorabilia, Diecast, Photographs. Formula World Shop is the place to buy Formula 1 memorabilia, signed items, diecast models, F1 posters, F1 Clothes, F1 Caps, etc The most diversified Formula 1 on-line store. Specialize in F1 drivers Autographs & Memorabilia. Formula 1 Teams & Grand Prix Merchandise. F1 Diecasts & Photographs.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Formula World Shop, Autographs, Memorabilia, Diecast, Photographs. Formula World Shop is the place to buy Formula 1 memorabilia, signed items, diecast models, F1 posters, F1 Clothes, F1 Caps, etc The most diversified Formula 1 on-line store. Specialize in F1 drivers Autographs & Memorabilia. Formula 1 Teams & Grand Prix Merchandise. F1 Diecasts & Photographs.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Garden City Mortgage. Welcome to the official site of Garden City Mortgage
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Reisebüro Donaueschingen. Herzlich Willkommen beim Reisebüro Donaueschingen
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Fórmula E en castellano. Tu web de Fórmula E en castellano. Toda la información sobre la Fórmula Eléctrica, el primer campeonato de carreras de coches totálmente eléctricos. Donde ver la Fórmula e
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Autoracing - F1 | Indy | MotoGP | Stock Car | Nascar. No Autoracing você tem a melhor e mais rápida cobertura sobre Formula 1, Indy, MotoGP, Stock Car, WEC, Formula E, Automobilismo Nacional, NASCAR e todas as outras categorias. Notícias, colunas, matérias técnicas, imagens e vídeos. E você ainda pode comentar tudo interagindo com outros fãs e com os autores!
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
504CC.com - Peugeot 504 Coupé & cabriolet. The site dedicated to peugeot 504 coup & cabriolet (504cc) - Le Site ddi au peugeot 504 coup et cabriolet produites par Peugeot et pininfarina de 1969 a 1983 - Galleries de photos inedites, sons, videos, forum, petites annonces gratuites, notice d''utilisation et d''entretien, section technique, pratique, revue technique
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
F1 2019: Latest F1 News, 2019 F1 Results, 2019 F1 Points, 2019 F1 Standings. ThisisF1:- 2018 F1 Results, F1 2018 Cars, 2017 F1 Latest News, 2018 F1 Championship Standings, 2018 F1 Calendar, 2017 F1 Drivers & Team, 2018 F1 Drivers Salary
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Bunkersite.com
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Formule 1 - Super F1: Toute l''actu, les résultats et classements de la F1!. Tout sur la Formule 1: Actualité, Résultats, Photos, Statistiques et Classements depuis 1997!
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Ecurie Rouge, Club de proprietaires et de passionnes de Ferrari
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Collectors Militaria gold and silver buyer of Minneapolis your place to buy and sell World War II German Helmets WWII Relics I Buy GOLD & SILVER So please Email Or Call Me With What You Have! German Daggers Uniforms Medals and Fine Civil War Through WWII. Buying and Selling Fine Military Collectables home I Buy GOLD & SILVER Minnesota So please Email Or Call Me With What You Have!
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Verlag Bublies. Bücher, Videofilme, Tonträger und Informationen zu Politik, Zeit- und Militärgeschichte, Ostpreußen, Schlesien, Pommern, Sudetenland, Nationalismus, Ethnopluralismus
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Bunkersite.com
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Cardio Centrum. kardiozentrum,kardiopraxis,kardiologische Praxis,kardiologie in Mainz,
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Page 1. Rehab Essentials provides education for online Transitional DPT and ODT Programs in addition to continued education for physical and occupational…
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
F1 2019: Latest F1 News, 2019 F1 Results, 2019 F1 Points, 2019 F1 Standings. ThisisF1:- 2018 F1 Results, F1 2018 Cars, 2017 F1 Latest News, 2018 F1 Championship Standings, 2018 F1 Calendar, 2017 F1 Drivers & Team, 2018 F1 Drivers Salary
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Collectors Militaria gold and silver buyer of Minneapolis your place to buy and sell World War II German Helmets WWII Relics I Buy GOLD & SILVER So please Email Or Call Me With What You Have! German Daggers Uniforms Medals and Fine Civil War Through WWII. Buying and Selling Fine Military Collectables home I Buy GOLD & SILVER Minnesota So please Email Or Call Me With What You Have!
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
F1-Direct. arial= font-family: Le reglement autorise les equipes a faire rouler des pilotes d essai durant les essais libres 1 du vendredi....
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Page 1. Rehab Essentials provides education for online Transitional DPT and ODT Programs in addition to continued education for physical and occupational…
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Tack''s - Chinese Restaurant. Welcome to Tack''s - Chinese Restaurant Menus, Photos and Contact information
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Beat Gloor - Gloorracing. Gloorracing informiert aktuell über das Geschehen im Schweizer Kartsport, aber auch über verwandte Racing-Serien wie Formel 1, DTM oder MotoGP.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Formule 1 : Scuderia Ferrari F1 Team - Live Essais - Qualifs - Course. F1-Direct.Fr est un site du groupe F1-Direct.Com specialement dédié aux lives des essais privés, qualifications et courses de la saison 2012 de Formule1.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001
Formule 1 : Scuderia Ferrari F1 Team - Photos HD - Videos HD. F1-Direct.Net est un site du groupe F1-Direct.Com specialement dédié aux photos HD et aux vidéos de la Scuderia Ferrari.
Alexa Rank
1,000,001